Array
 
FrançaisBrezhoneg (Breizh)English
 


4 VENTS CUP 2008 22éme EDITION

Classement SCRATCH

PLACE Cagnard CONCURRENT Type Bateau SKIPPER CLA Points
             
1
238 TOUANKARBON OPEN 750 BRELIVET Laurent L 3,00
2
269 DOMINO S PIZZA HALF TONNER CHBIHI Ali R3 21,00
3
235 HALFONCE HALF TONNER MACE Antoine R3 22,00
4
265 SERVICE PLAISANCE CAMARET MORGAT YA FIRST 310 GTE SENECHAL Daniel D 22,00
5
254 LET S GO 3 FIRST 31.7 ABGRALL Daniel D 23,00
6
227 PRINCESSE DU GAZ 747 NEDELEC Gildas L 24,00
7
258 TARA INN SUN SHINE 36 Q MAINPIN Roland E 37,00
8
207 PAYSAGE D'IROISE FIRST 29 GTE L HOSTIS Bernard D 40,00
9
221 FENDER TEX-MEX OPEN 750 SAUMARD Christian L 44,00
10
247 THOMSON GRASS VALLEY QUARTER HERPRECK Alain R2 53,00
11
212 LES QUATRE VENTS BONGO MADEC Joel R3 71,00
12
264 BAR LE TRIMARAN HALF TONNER MAHE Tangi R3 75,00
13
236 TURLUPINE SOLIDARITE SIDA QUATER TONER NIRMA Arthur R2 79,00
14
224 ETS MEUNIER INDUSRTRIE X 362 SPORT MEUNIER FRANCOIS E 81,00
15
203 CAVOK 3 747 LE CANN Philippe L 81,00
16
206 SAITEL TRIDENT 80 GTE CHAPELIER Jean marie C 81,00
17
260 DUNAMIS X 332 BAUDU Eric E 84,00
18
245 ARGO ACEPP SUN FAST 31 GTE MASSICOT Herve D 90,00
19
240 RIGAMACHOU PROTOTYPE CUDENNEC LE GENTIL ERIC R2 93,00
20
292 WELDOM CROZON ARMAGNAC MK2 TANIOU Claude C 95,00
21
267 QUOIQUE FIGARO ONE LE MEST Yann R3 103,00
22
204 YAXABE FIRST 310 GTE LE BOT Bernard D 104,00
23
215 KIKIBIGOUDI FIGARO ONE GUILLOU Goulven R3 105,00
24
228 ARCANE XVII CATAMARAN MAGUIN Christophe L 105,00
25
293 CHEZ MARIE FRANCOISE GIBSEA 80 PLUS SCHULTZ Junior R1 106,00
26
230 TEMPORIS GIBSEA 80 PLUS LE ROY Gilbert R1 107,00
27
241 SOTRAVI HALF TONNER POTTIER ALAIN D 108,00
28
216 SANTE BOIS QUARTER COTONEA Didier R2 109,00
29
268 TARRAFAL FIGARO ONE KONN Nicolas R3 112,00
30
249 CN MARINE DE BREST 2 J 80 LE COZ Franck L 112,00
31
233 QUALICONFORT JPK 960 DALIBARD Marc R3 114,00
32
219 IXSEA TONNER CAROFF Xavier R2 114,00
33
253 PICHENETTE GIBSEA 90 PLUS LIARDET Gerard D 117,00
34
211 LE GALL - PLAFONDS FIRST 35 GTE THOMAS Daniel D 118,00
35
220 TECHNICHAUFFAGE GRAND SURPRISE 7/8 GENTRIC Olivier R3 119,00
36
229 CABINET PEGASE KATALINIC 750 L'HELGOUALCH Michel R1 120,00
37
231 BIP BIP GIBSEA 80 PLUS GUERMEUR Herve R1 120,00
38
244 LIAVEEN GIBSEA 26 MAXENCE HENRI C 130,00
39
201 LE REPROGRAPHE JOD 35 NOBLANC Rene R3 131,00
40
262 EASTER J 80 TROADEC Olivier L 133,00
41
248 BAT ISO PRO POGO 650 ROCHDI Hassan L 137,00
42
202 FAST ONE SUN FAST 32 I LE CORNEC YANN D 138,00
43
225 ABERLOUR FIRST 31.7 ENGUEHARD Arnaud D 139,00
44
222 SKUIZ SUPER CHALLENGER BOI EVRARD Jean-françois C 139,00
45
209 ZEPHIR J 80 MONOT Jean paul L 141,00
46
270 POUSSINS J 80 DREVILLON Yvan L 156,00
47
208 MORLOUANIG FIRST 45F5 Q COLIN Jacques F 159,00
48
250 ELANTA APHRODITE 101 JOUSLIN DE NORAY Olivier D 159,00
49
266 PAVILLON NOIR DUFOUR 32 CLASSIC GT SAGOT Didier D 162,00
50
259 L AUTAN AQUILA GTE VAILLANT Arnaud C 162,00
51
200 VOLKSWAGEN UTILITAIRES DEHLER 39 Q MONTFORT Philippe F 163,00
52
234 LE FRISBEE FIRST 345 GTE FAUJOUR Jacques D 163,00
53
243 LE CRABE MARTEAU FIRST 25 Q LE BOLEC JEAN C 163,00
54
297 MEN BRIAL DEHLER 37 CWS PTE MASSON Yves E 164,00
55
252 LE BARBIER DE GOUESNOU GIBSEA 84 Q COAT Jean-yvon D 165,00
56
256 BIG DOUBIL 2 FIRST 32 GTE BAUDET Claude D 169,00
57
299 A TOUT 'SUITE SPRINTO DER BRIERE DE LA HOSSERA Anto L 170,00
58
295 STELLA MARIE SUN FAST 31 GTE GOURIO Jean-pierre D 175,00
59
232 RECYCLEURS BRETONS FIRST 36.7 GTE LEYS Matthieu E 177,00
60
205 MACAO KELT 29 Q DANIAUD Pascal D 179,00
61
261 OBANE FIRST 265 GTE GALLEE François C 185,00
62
294 PHEBUS GIBSEA 84 Q LAGRANGE Henri D 185,00
63
223 AD HOC ECUME DE MER GTE DE BELLEFON Michel C 190,00
64
251 ANTIGUA GIBSEA 312 CROIS HODY GEORGES D 191,00
65
237 IROISE NAV POGO 650 PRIGENT Claude L 192,00
66
300 ILOT DE LA BEAUTE OCEANIS 361 KERVELLA Philippe D 198,00